ContactApply

Adam Parore (1982-1988): New Zealand Cricket Team   

Andre Heimgartner (2009-2012): New Zealand Supercars

Andrew Marck (2003-2007): New Zealand Men's Baseball Team

Anthony Allen (2007-2011): New Zealand Rowing Team

Blair Tuke (2005-2006): New Zealand Yachtsman & Team NZ Yachting              

Braydon Ennor (2009-2015): New Zealand All Blacks

Chad Tuoro (1994-1998): New Zealand Rugby Sevens     

Craig Russ (1982-1985): New Zealand Hockey Team

Dalton Papalii (2011-2015): New Zealand All Blacks

Daniel Good (1997-2001): New Zealand Gymnast           

Daniel Hunter (2008-2012): New Zealand Swimming 

Daniel Quigley (1999-2005): New Zealand Rowing 

Dion Gosling (1985-1989): New Zealand Hockey Team & Olympian         

Douglas Pirini (1983-1987): New Zealand Decathlete     

Etene Nanai Senturo (2013-2017): New Zealand Rugby Sevens Team

Graeme Robson (1972-1976): New Zealand Badminton Representative

Grant Dalton (1971-1974): Round The World Yachtsman & Team NZ Yachting

Gregory Russ (1985-1988): New Zealand Hockey Team

Hannah Blake (2014-2018): New Zealand Football Ferns Team

James Greenhalgh (1987-1989): New Zealand Tennis Representative     

Jaymie Kolose (2015-2019): New Zealand Womens Touch Team

Jerome Kaino (2000-2001): New Zealand All Blacks             

Joe Rokocoko (2001): New Zealand All Blacks

John Afoa (1999-2001): New Zealand All Blacks

John Lambert (1968-71): New Zealand Rowing 

John Munro (1985-1989): New Zealand Swimming, New Zealand Surf Lifesaving Team 

Jonny Reid (1995-2000): New Zealand Motorsport V8 Supercar

Jordan Hunter (2004-2008): New Zealand Women's Tall Ferns  

Kahurangi Watene (2005-2009): New Zealand Women's Touch Team    

Kairangi Vano (2004-2007): New Zealand Tennis Representative             

Kieran Read (2000): New Zealand All Blacks         

Kirsten Goodger (2004-2008): New Zealand Rowing 

Liam Graham (2005-2009): New Zealand All Whites Football Team

Lulu Tuilotalava (2010-2014): New Zealand Womens Hockey Team

Mahina Paul (2016-2018): New Zealand Black Ferns Sevens Team

Maia Jean Watene (2010-2014): New Zealand Womens Touch Team

Marcus Daniell (2005-2007): New Zealand Tennis Representative             

Mark Richardson (1984-1988): New Zealand Cricket Team            

Matthew Duffie (2006-2008): New Zealand All Blacks, New Zealand Rugby League

Matthew Ridenton (2007-2013): New Zealand All Whites Football Team

Matthew Simpson (2007): New Zealand Tennis Representative

Matthew Sinclair (2005-2011): New Zealand Men's Touch Team    

Max Mata (2015-2018): New Zealand All Whites Football Team

Mererangi Paul (2014-2016): New Zealand Womens Touch Team

Mitchell Evans (2006-2010): CP3 Motorsport Youngest Ever Race Winner GP3 Series     

Myron Simpson (2004-2008): New Zealand Cyclist          

Nathan Richmond (1992-1997): New Zealand Triathlete & Olympian

Natasha Krishna (2004-2006): New Zealand Women's Golf Team            

Oliver Statham (2001): New Zealand Tennis Representative      

Paige Hourigan (2011-2013): New Zealand Tennis Representative

Robert Levy (1985-1989): New Zealand Judo Representative

Rubin Statham (2001): New Zealand Tennis Representative      

Sean Douglas (1986-1989): New Zealand All Whites Football Team   

Seta Tamanivalu (2011): New Zealand All Blacks

Shane Van Gisbergen (2004-2006): V8 Supercars            

Stephen Surridge (1982-1988): New Zealand All Blacks 

Teddy Stanaway (2004-2007): New Zealand Rugby Sevens Team

Tasesa Lavea (1996-1998): New Zealand Kiwis Rugby League Team